Individual Members
Nicholas F. Barnett
Maria del Carmen Barrios
Hanna Bertoldi
Jennifer Busa
Julia Cosgrove
Amanda Drummond
Pamela Feltus
Steven Foertsch
Julia W Foster
Robert V Giglio
Amy H Griffin
Jakub Janiga
Michael A Jehle
Robin LaCroix
Michelle LeBlanc
Max McCaman
John McDonagh
Rachel Meyer
Rachel Mihalko
Ellen M. Morfit
Christi Ober
Kristina Oschmann
Jonathan L Rohner
Gayle Rosenfeld
Erica Scherzer
Rumsey Smithson
May L Tom
Michelle J Tom
Paula Witkin
Molly Woods

Institutional Members
American Classic Arcade Museum
Brewster Historical Society
Connecticut Valley Tobacco Historical Society, Inc.
Montshire Museum of Science
Western Rhode Island Civic Historical Society 

Business Members
Arts Consulting Group
Avante International Technology, Inc.
Guide ID - USA
Little Green Light
Trivium Interactive

Academic Program Member
Northeastern University Public History Program


Academic Affiliate Members
Sehyr Ahmad
Timothy S Chung
Emma K Cook
Antonia A D'Agostino
Emily E Esten
Kathryn Gearon
Maggie Unverzagt Goddard
Jingya Guo
Kiyoko Ikuta
James Kay
Caroline E Klibanoff
Kerry Labadia
Julianne Long
Dominique T Marcial
Elizabeth Mauer
Sarah Miller
Elaine Mondy
Emmi Owoc
Laidy R Saenz
Chad Santo
Jacob C Schaub
Michelle Straebler
Nicole T Swavely
Sarah Tefft
Elly S Vadseth
Nohelia E Vargas Bolivar
Holland Watson
Andrea Woodberry
Regina Mission
Max W Metz
Molly C Ryan
Keith P Lyseth
Susan Hazan
Eleanor M Hight
Monica O Montgomery
Jennifer Roesch

Institutional Affiliate Members
Boston Children's Museum
Meghan Evans

Aldrich Contemporary Art Museum
Jacqueline Duke

Armenian Museum of America
Susanna Fout

Bates College Museum of Art
Corie Audette

Bruce Museum
Joseph P McGinnis
Sandra Van Boetzelaer

Chatham Historical Society
Kevin Wright

deCordova Sculpture Park and Museum
Sue Giebutowski
Sadie Shillieto

Fairfield University Art Museum
Lauren C Williams

Fuller Craft Museum
Gwendolyn Gavin

Haffenreffer Museum of Anthropology
Emily Jackson

Institute for American Indian Studies
Ruth G Torres

Isabella Stewart Gardner Museum
Ashley N Buckley-Wright

Maine Maritime Museum
Jonathan Wells

Massachusetts Historical Society
Christina R Carrick
William J Tsoules

Museum of Fine Arts, Boston
Blair S Hollis
Cara Johnston

Mystic Seaport Museum
Danielle Furlani

Nantucket Historical Association
Brianne A Roth

National Museum of American Illustration
Sara A Bliss
James B Rugh

New Britain Museum of American Art
Mary Claire Reidy
Kate Swanson

New Hampshire Farm Museum
Susan Gaudette
Maria N TeKolste

New Haven Museum
Charlotte C Murphy

Norman Rockwell Museum
Sharon Brigham
Holly Coleman
Jana Purdy

Old Sturbridge Village
Amanda McDermott

Paul Revere Memorial Association
Marina Wells

Peabody Essex Museum
Kameko Branchaud
Jeanne Goswami
Gevelyn McCaskill

Providence Children's Museum
Taylor Jones

RISD Museum of Art
Amber Lopez

Seacoast Science Center
Allan Waterfield

The Bostonian Society
Robin M Donovan
Sarah R Dunbar
Lisa M Goldstein
Jennifer Guerin

The Eric Carle Museum of Picture Book Art
Sara Ottomano

University Museum, University of New Hampshire
David Divins

USS Constitution Museum
Brianna Murphy

Worcester Art Museum
Brian P. Scurio

Yale University Art Gallery
Susan Kiss