Individual Members
Julia Barber
Alexandra Brown
Constance C Chin
Emily Daunis
Ashlie Duarte-Smith
Liz Francis
Meghan M Frost
Wesley Heinz
Leslie P Hitch
Laura Hollowell
Kris Jarrett
Jay B. Kaplan
Caitlin Kelly
Alexander V Kikutis
Christine E Mistron
John F Mooney
Suzanne Myer Smith
Elisa Nelson
Gabriel A Norwood
Rachel M Novack
Natalie Perez
Richard Rich
Jennifer A. Scott
Vera Sheehan
Jennifer B. Steadman
Emily Stokes-Rees
Ian G Swope
Christopher H Timm
Ariana M. Webber
Katie Wood Kirchhoff
Barbara A.L. Woytowicz
Thomas P Wu
Joan Zaretti

Institutional Members
Jamestown Historical Society
Wing Fort House
Woods Hole Historical Museum

Business Members
Cuseum
Lily Pond Hill Creative Communications
May + Watkins Design
Page Building Construction Company, Inc.

Academic Program Member
ASPiRE!

Academic Affiliate Members
Dianna Adair
Sophy Bishop
Joshua T Capiga
Janine Christiano
Elizabeth Helfer
Adam Kowalczyk
Julie W Lemmon
Nuria Ruz Pérez
Heidi P Scheller
Emily C Tchir
Tanya G Torres

Institutional Affiliate Members
Benjamin Nye Homestead & Museum
Nils V Bockmann

Billings Farm & Museum
Jennifer Kopf
Emily R Koetsier

Boston Children's Museum
Antonio Méndez

Bostonian Society
Jeff Kubiatowicz

Canterbury Shaker Village
Nicole Laurin

Castle in the Clouds
Maggie Stier

Chatham Historical Society
Stuart D Green

Currier Museum of Art
Mark C Nelson

Cyrus Dallin Art Museum
Aimee Taberner

deCordova Sculpture Park and Museum
Rory Beerits

EcoTarium
Johanna D Black
Misti J Hull
Charlene Leith-Bushey
Dianne L List
Casey J McCabe
David P. McManus
Bonnie L Scanlon
Jerry Taylor

International Museum of World War II
Shirley McNerney Rendell
Susan Wilkins

Longyear Museum
Heather Vogel Frederick

Mark Twain House & Museum
Lynn Gregor
Amy Gallent

Mary Baker Eddy Library
Lora W Dunn-Hardy
Patrick A Harber
Mark Montgomery
Dorothy Rivera
Victoria E Scott
Rachel Simon

Massachusetts Historical Society
Lauren Carey

Metropolitan Waterworks Museum
Barbara Elfman

MIT Museum
Susan Timberlake

Montshire Museum of Science
Courtney R Adams
Gary Collins
Barbara Mathewson
Bob Raiselis
Jennifer L Rickards
Kimberly Shreve
Sherlock Terry

Museum of Science, Boston
Bethany E Zaiatz

Mystic Museum of Art
Dan A Pearson

Mystic Seaport
Linda Carmeroto
Terri Kukla

National Museum of American Illustration
Shelley Kornatz
Jill E Perkins
Gabriella R. Pezzelli

New England Air Museum
Bob Garguilo

Old South Meeting House
Jen Knight

Peabody Essex Museum
Shannon Gibb
Melissa Woods

Pilgrim Hall Museum
Rebecca Piccirillo

Providence Children's Museum
Robbi Couris
Ashley M Famularo
Marlene B Guay
Anna E Kelly
Kathleen E. Lester
Jordan K Lome
Casey McClellan
Tristan Munchel
Nicole M Rawlinson
Lilia Trissler
Olivia R Watson

Rhode Island Historical Society
Renee Elizabeth Neely, MLIS
Jennifer Wilson

RISD Museum
Jenifer Kiku Langford McDonald

Seacoast Science Center
Trevor W Arp
Kate Leavitt

Springfield Museums
Joanna Kiss

Sullivan Museum & History Center
Katherine Taylor-McBriom

Weir Farm National Historic Site
Kristin Lessard

Woodstock History Center
Heidi A. Lang

Yale University Art Gallery
Leonor M Barroso
Patrick Brown
Patricia Kane
Madeline Kloss
Elizabeth Landau
Katharine Luce
David G Marshall
Heather Nolin
Jennifer Reynolds-Kaye
Tamara Schechter
Debra Simon
Jill Westgard

Yarmouth History Center
Karen Asherman
Katherine Worthing